Shop by Phone: 1-866-563-9925 (Toll Free)
Lawn Mower Parts and Equipment Since 1982!

Ariens Lawn Mower Blades

We carry a large selection of Ariens Lawn Mower Blades ready to ship direct to your door.  The following are the most popular Ariens Lawn Mower Blades.  Our online catalog has a large selection of Ariens Lawn Mower Blades ready to ship direct to your door.

58 Ariens Lawn Mower Blades Found


OREGON 191-015 20-1/2" BLADE

Specifications:
- Length: 20-1/2"
- Center Hole: 3/4"
Blades sold individually.
Price: $15.47



STENS 302-400 Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Length: 21"
Width: 2 1/2"
Thickness: .187"
Not recommended for use with mulch kit
Recommended to use our 285-383 heavy-duty spindle assembly
Requires 2 for 42" deck
Center Hole: 5 pt. star

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 21546095
  • AYP 127843
  • AYP 134149
  • AYP 138498
  • AYP 138971
  • AYP 138971X431
  • AYP 139775
  • AYP HU22004
  • Craftsman: 127843
  • Craftsman 134149
  • Craftsman 138498
  • Craftsman 138971
  • HUSQVARNA 113312X
  • HUSQVARNA 532 12 78-43
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 41-49
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 84-98
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 89-71
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 97-75
  • HUSQVARNA 532 18 89-71
  • HUSQVARNA 777 13 41-49
  • HUSQVARNA 777134149
  • Poulan 134149
  • VIKING 6109-004-2012
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $18.95



STENS 302-426 Toothed Blade AYP 405380

Length: 22 7/8 "
Center Hole: 5 pt. star
Width: 2 3/4 "
Thickness: .187 "

REPLACES:
  • Ariens 21546611
  • AYP 403107, 405380
  • Craftsman 33266, 403107
  • Husqvarna 403107, 503 40 53-80, 532 40 53-80
  • Partner PR3055008
  • Poulan PP21011
  • and others
FITS:
  • AYP 2007; requires 2 for 46" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $23.95



STENS 302-536 MULCHING TOOTHED BLADE

Length:21"
Width:2"
Center Hole:5 pt. star
Thickness:203"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 21546095
  • AYP 127843
  • AYP 138498
  • AYP 138971
  • AYP HU22004
  • HUSQVARNA 532 12 78-43
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 84-98
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 89-71
  • and others
FITS:
  • HUSQVARNA YTH1542XP, YTH1542XPG, LTH1342 and LTH1342A
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $24.49



STENS 302-616 Silver Streak Toothed Blade

S/F: Straight
Center Hole: 5/8"
Length: 16 1/4"
Thickness: .203"
Width: 2 1/2"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273000
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • ARIENS 04920600
  • BOBCAT 03239
  • BOBCAT 112111-01
  • BOBCAT 2722543-01
  • BOBCAT 32061
  • BOBCAT 32061A
  • EXMARK 1-323515
  • EXMARK 1-403026
  • EXMARK 1-403059
  • EXMARK 1-403086
  • EXMARK 1-403148
  • EXMARK 103-2507
  • EXMARK 103-2527
  • EXMARK 103-6336-S
  • EXMARK 103-6518
  • EXMARK 103-6581
  • EXMARK 103-6581-S
  • EXMARK 103-6583
  • EXMARK 103-6583-S
  • EXMARK 103-6738-S
  • EXMARK 1520843
  • EXMARK 323515
  • EXMARK 403059
  • EXMARK 403148
  • EXMARK 520843S
  • FERRIS 1520843
  • FERRIS 1520843S
  • FERRIS 20843
  • FERRIS 5020843
  • GIANT VAC 0640
  • GRAVELY 00273000
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 14-96
  • JACOBSEN 03239
  • JACOBSEN 32061
  • JACOBSEN 390666
  • KEES 100340
  • KEES 483011
  • KEES 483046
  • LESCO 050227
  • LESCO 12111-01
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843SM
  • SNAPPER 03239
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 100340
  • SNAPPER 101366
  • SNAPPER 32061
  • SNAPPER 7-6675
  • SNAPPER 7-7386
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER 7077378
  • SNAPPER PRO 5020843
  • TORO 103-2527
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • EXMARK Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • FERRIS Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • HUSQVARNA Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • JACOBSEN Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • KEES Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • SNAPPER Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • TORO Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $19.22



STENS 302-618 Silver Streak Toothed Blade

S/F: Straight
Center Hole: 5/8"
Length: 18 "
Thickness: .203"
Width: 2 1/2"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273100
  • ARIENS 03399704
  • ARIENS 04916400
  • ARIENS 04917900
  • ARIENS 3399704
  • BOBCAT 112111-02
  • BOBCAT 2722543-02
  • BOBCAT 32022A
  • BOBCAT WM132022
  • BUNTON 6294
  • BUNTON P2005
  • BUNTON PL4206
  • ENCORE 363046
  • ENCORE 363291
  • ENCORE 481707
  • ENCORE 482462
  • EXMARK 1-303146
  • EXMARK 1-303527
  • EXMARK 1-633482
  • EXMARK 1-633484
  • EXMARK 103-2508
  • EXMARK 103-2518
  • EXMARK 103-2518-S
  • EXMARK 103-2528
  • EXMARK 103-6337-S
  • EXMARK 103-6582
  • EXMARK 103-6582-S
  • EXMARK 103-6584-S
  • EXMARK 103283
  • EXMARK 303283
  • EXMARK 633482
  • EXMARK 633484
  • FERRIS 1521227
  • FERRIS 1521227S
  • FERRIS 5021227
  • FERRIS A48185
  • GIANT VAC A581
  • GRAVELY 00273100
  • GRAVELY 00450300
  • GRAVELY 04916400
  • GRAVELY 4916400
  • GREAT DANE D18037
  • GREAT DANE GDU10231
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 14-85
  • JACOBSEN 390655
  • JOHN DEERE AM104490
  • JOHN DEERE PT8721
  • KEES 100341
  • KEES 363055
  • KEES 363245
  • KEES PL4206
  • LESCO 050125
  • LESCO 050140
  • LESCO 050241
  • LESCO 50125
  • LESCO 50140
  • LESCO PL4206
  • SCAG 48108
  • SCAG 481707
  • SCAG 481711
  • SCAG 48185
  • SCAG 482642
  • SCAG 482878
  • SCAG 482961
  • SCAG 483317
  • SCAG A48108
  • SCAG A48185
  • SCAG PL4206
  • SIMPLICITY A4815
  • SIMPLICITY A4815SM
  • SNAPPER 1-7037
  • SNAPPER 101485
  • SNAPPER 7-6450
  • SNAPPER 7-7344
  • SNAPPER 7075751
  • SNAPPER 7075751BZ
  • SNAPPER 75751
  • SNAPPER PL4206
  • STENS 303-336
  • TORO 105-7779-03
  • TORO 105-7781
  • TORO 105-7781-03
  • TORO 108-1117
  • TORO 110-0409
  • WRIGHT MFG 71440001
  • WRIGHT MFG PL4206
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 50" deck
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 54" deck
  • BUNTON Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • ENCORE Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • EXMARK Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • FERRIS Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • GRAVELY Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • GREAT DANE Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • HUSQVARNA Reuires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 50" deck
  • JACOBSEN Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • JOHN DEERE Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • KEES Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • LESCO Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • SCAG Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • SNAPPER Requires 3 for 52" deck
  • TORO Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • WRIGHT MFG Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $20.95



STENS 302-620 TOOTHED BLADE

Length: 20 1/2"
Width: 2 1/2"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Thickness: .203"
S/F: Straight

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08899100
  • ARIENS 08979600
  • ARIENS 09081200
  • BAD BOY 038-6050-00
  • BUNTON PL7441
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60H
  • DIXON 9383
  • EXMARK 1-633483
  • EXMARK 103-0301
  • EXMARK 103-6338-S
  • EXMARK 633483
  • GRAVELY 046999
  • GRAVELY 08898900
  • GRAVELY 08899100
  • GRAVELY 08979600
  • GRAVELY 08979651
  • GRAVELY 09081200
  • TORO 105-7718-03
  • TORO 105-7777-03
  • TORO 1057718
  • TORO PL7441
  • and others
FITS:
  • BAD BOY Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXIE CHOPPER Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXON Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $20.95



STENS 302-625 Silver Streak Toothed Lawn Mower Blade 24 1/2" L, 5/8" CH

Length: 24 1/2 "
Center Hole: 5/8 "
Width: 2 1/2 "
Thickness: .203 "

REPLACES:
ARIENS 08983800
EXMARK 1-643006
EXMARK 1-643097
EXMARK 103-2521
EXMARK 103-2521-S
EXMARK 103-2531
EXMARK 103-2531-S
EXMARK 643006
FERRIS 48112
FERRIS 48113
FERRIS 481709
GRAVELY 047685
GRAVELY 08898800
GRAVELY 08983800
GRAVELY 08983851
GRAVELY 09290500
GRAVELY 0929060
GRAVELY 8898800
GRAVELY 89838
GRAVELY 8983851
SCAG 48112
SCAG 48113
SCAG 481701
SCAG 481709
SCAG 482694
TORO 105-7784-03
and others
Price: $26.95



STENS 302-717 Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade

Length: 17 "
Center Hole: 5/8 "
Width: 3 "
Thickness: .250 "
Heavy Duty

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08779200
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-50
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-50H
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-50V
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-H
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-N
  • DIXON 539126276
  • DIXON 539129741
  • DIXON 8689
  • DIXON 9229
  • DIXON 9264
  • DIXON 9265
  • GRAVELY 046998
  • GRAVELY 08779200
  • GRAVELY 08779251
  • GRAVELY 08899600
  • GRAVELY 090824
  • GRAVELY 09082400
  • GRAVELY 09246700
  • GRAVELY 11234
  • GRAVELY 21285051
  • GRAVELY 46998
  • GRAVELY 8779251
  • GRAVELY 8861651
  • GRAVELY 88993300
  • TORO 113579
  • TORO 30227
  • and others
FITS:
  • DIXON Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 50" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $26.95



STENS 302-816 Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade

Length: 16 1/4 "
Center Hole: 5/8 "
Width: 3 "
Thickness: .250 "
Heavy Duty

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273000
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • ARIENS 04920600
  • BOBCAT 03239
  • BOBCAT 112111-01
  • BOBCAT 2722543-01
  • BOBCAT 32061
  • BOBCAT 32601A
  • EXMARK 1-323515
  • EXMARK 1-403026
  • EXMARK 1-403059
  • EXMARK 1-403086
  • EXMARK 103-2507
  • EXMARK 103-2527
  • EXMARK 103-6336-S
  • EXMARK 103-6518
  • EXMARK 103-6581
  • EXMARK 103-6581-S
  • EXMARK 103-6583
  • EXMARK 103-6583-S
  • EXMARK 103-6738-S
  • EXMARK 116-5178
  • EXMARK 1520843
  • EXMARK 323551
  • EXMARK 403059
  • EXMARK 403148
  • EXMARK 520843S
  • FERRIS 1520843
  • FERRIS 1520843S
  • FERRIS 20843
  • FERRIS 5020843
  • GIANT VAC 0640
  • GRAVELY 00273000
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 14-96
  • JACOBSEN 390666
  • KEES 100340
  • KEES 483011
  • KEES 483046
  • LESCO 050227
  • LESCO 12111-01
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843SM
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 101366
  • SNAPPER 7-6675
  • SNAPPER 7-7386
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER 7077378
  • SNAPPER 77378
  • SNAPPER PRO 5020843
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • EXMARK Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • FERRIS Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • HUSQVARNA Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • JACOBSEN Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • KEES Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • SNAPPER Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $25.58



STENS 302-818 Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade

Length: 18 "
Center Hole: 5/8 "
Width: 3 "
Thickness: .250 "
Heavy Duty

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273100
  • ARIENS 03399704
  • ARIENS 04916400
  • ARIENS 04917900
  • ARIENS 3399704
  • BOBCAT 112111-02
  • BOBCAT 2722543-02
  • BOBCAT 32022A
  • BOBCAT WM132022
  • BUNTON 6294
  • BUNTON P2005
  • BUNTON PL4206
  • ENCORE 363046
  • ENCORE 363291
  • ENCORE 481707
  • ENCORE 482462
  • EXMARK 1-303146
  • EXMARK 1-303527
  • EXMARK 1-633482
  • EXMARK 1-633484
  • EXMARK 103-2508
  • EXMARK 103-2518
  • EXMARK 103-2518-S
  • EXMARK 103-2528
  • EXMARK 103-6337-S
  • EXMARK 103-6582
  • EXMARK 103-6582-S
  • EXMARK 103-6584-S
  • EXMARK 116-5176
  • EXMARK 303283
  • EXMARK 633482
  • EXMARK 633484
  • GIANT VAC A581
  • GRAVELY 00273100
  • GRAVELY 00450300
  • GRAVELY 04916400
  • GRAVELY 4916400
  • GREAT DANE D18037
  • GREAT DANE GDU10231
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 14-85
  • JACOBSEN 390655
  • JOHN DEERE AM104490
  • JOHN DEERE PT8721
  • KEES 100341
  • KEES 363055
  • LESCO 050125
  • LESCO 050140
  • LESCO 050241
  • LESCO 50125
  • LESCO 50140
  • SCAG 48108
  • SCAG 481707
  • SCAG 481711
  • SCAG 48185
  • SCAG 482642
  • SCAG 482878
  • SCAG 482961
  • SCAG 483317
  • SCAG A48108
  • SCAG A48185
  • SIMPLICITY A4815SM
  • SNAPPER 1-7037
  • SNAPPER 1-7344
  • SNAPPER 101485
  • SNAPPER 363245
  • SNAPPER 7-6450
  • SNAPPER 7-7344
  • SNAPPER 7075751
  • SNAPPER 75751
  • TORO 105-7779-03
  • TORO 105-7781
  • TORO 105-7781-03
  • TORO 108-1117
  • TORO 110-0409
  • WRIGHT MFG 71440001
  • Wright Mfg 71440001
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 52" deck
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 54" deck
  • BUNTON Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • ENCORE Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • EXMARK Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • GRAVELY Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • GREAT DANE Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • HUSQVARNA Reuires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 50" deck
  • JACOBSEN Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • JOHN DEERE Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • KEES Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • LESCO Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • SCAG Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • SNAPPER Requires 3 for 52" deck
  • TORO Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • WRIGHT MFG Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $26.76



STENS 302-820 HI-LIFT TOOTHED BLADE

Length: 20 1/2"
Width: 3"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Thickness: .250"
S/F: Straight
Requires 3 for 60" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08899100
  • ARIENS 08979600
  • ARIENS 09081200
  • BAD BOY 038-6050-00
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60H
  • DIXON 9383
  • EXMARK 1-633483
  • EXMARK 103-0301
  • EXMARK 103-6338-S
  • EXMARK 633483
  • GRAVELY 046999
  • GRAVELY 08898900
  • GRAVELY 08899100
  • GRAVELY 08979600
  • GRAVELY 08979651
  • GRAVELY 09081200
  • TORO 105-7718-03
  • TORO 105-7777-03
  • and others
FITS:
  • BAD BOY Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXIE CHOPPER Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXON Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $30.38



STENS 302-825 HI-LIFT TOOTHED BLADE

Length: 24 1/2"
Width: 3"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Thickness: .250"
S/F: Straight

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08983800
  • BAD BOY 038-7230-00
  • GRAVELY 047685
  • SCAG 481709
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $35.95



STENS 303-104 TOOTHED BLADE

Length:16 1/4"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:203"
S/F:Formed
Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273000
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • ARIENS 04920600
  • BOBCAT 112111-01
  • BOBCAT 2722543-01
  • EXMARK 103-6336-S
  • EXMARK 103-6581
  • EXMARK 103-6581-S
  • FERRIS 1520843
  • FERRIS 1520843S
  • FERRIS 5020843
  • GIANT VAC 0640
  • GRAVELY 00273000
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 14-96
  • JACOBSEN 390666
  • KEES 100340
  • KEES 483011
  • KEES 483046
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843SM
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 7-6675
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER PRO 5020843
  • STENS 302-012
  • STENS 302-212
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
STENS 303-104 Replaced By STENS 302-616


Price: $19.22



STENS 303-112 TOOTHED BLADE

S/F:Formed
Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 50" cut
Length:17"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.203 "

REPLACES:
  • Ariens 08779200
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-H
  • DIXON 8689
  • DIXON 9229
  • GRAVELY 046998
  • GRAVELY 08779200
  • STENS 302-020
  • STENS 302-220
  • TORO 113579
  • TORO 30227
  • TORO PL7329
  • and others
FITS:
  • DIXIE CHOPPER Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 50" cut
  • DIXON Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 50" cut
  • Gravely Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 50" deck
  • Toro Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 50" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $26.95



STENS 303-120 TOOTHED BLADE PLATINUM 20 1/2" L

S/F: Formed
Requires 3 for 60" cut
Length: 20 1/2"
Width: 2 1/2"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Thickness: 0.203 "

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08899100
  • ARIENS 08979600
  • ARIENS 09081200
  • BAD BOY 038-6050-00
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60H
  • DIXON 9383
  • EXMARK 1-633483
  • EXMARK 103-0301
  • EXMARK 103-6338-S
  • EXMARK 633483
  • GRAVELY 046999
  • GRAVELY 046999
  • GRAVELY 08898900
  • GRAVELY 08899100
  • GRAVELY 08979600
  • GRAVELY 08979651
  • GRAVELY 09081200
  • JOHN DEERE 103-0301-S
  • STENS 302-028
  • STENS 302-228
  • TORO 105-7718-03
  • TORO 105-7777-03
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • BAD BOY Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXIE CHOPPER Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXON Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Related products 303-324 Toothed Blade
Price: $21.95



STENS 303-168 ROLLED AIR-LIFT BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
Length:16 1/4"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.203"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273000
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • ARIENS 04920600
  • BOBCAT 112111-01
  • BOBCAT 32061
  • BOBCAT 32061A
  • EXMARK 1-403149
  • EXMARK 103-1577
  • EXMARK 103-2507
  • EXMARK 103-6583
  • EXMARK 103-6583-S
  • EXMARK 103-6738
  • EXMARK 103-6738-S
  • EXMARK 403149
  • FERRIS 1520843
  • FERRIS 1520843S
  • FERRIS 5020843
  • GRAVELY 00273000
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 03-40
  • JOHN DEERE 103-1577-S
  • KEES 100340
  • KEES 483011
  • KEES 483046
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843SM
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 7-6675
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER PRO 5020843
  • TORO 1-403149
  • TORO 103-2507
  • and others
FITS:
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
STENS 303-168 Replaced By STENS 330-149


Price: $18.95



STENS 303-324 TOOTHED BLADE

S/F:Formed
Requires 3 for 60" cut
Length:20 1/2"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.250"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08899100
  • ARIENS 09081200
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60H
  • DIXON 13957
  • EXMARK 103-0301
  • EXMARK 103-0301-S
  • GRAVELY 046999
  • GRAVELY 08898900
  • GRAVELY 08899100
  • GRAVELY 08979600
  • GRAVELY 08979651
  • GRAVELY 09081200
  • TORO 105-7718-03
  • TORO 105-7777-03
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXIE CHOPPER Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXON Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $24.95



STENS 303-336 TOOTHED BLADE

Length:18"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.250 "
Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 50" cut, 3 for 52" or 3 for 54" cut (depends on brand)

REPLACES:
  • BOBCAT 2722543-02
  • BUNTON P2005
  • BUNTON PL4206
  • ENCORE 363046
  • ENCORE 363291
  • EXMARK 1-303146
  • EXMARK 1-303495
  • EXMARK 1-303527
  • EXMARK 1-633482
  • EXMARK 1-633484
  • EXMARK 103-2518
  • EXMARK 103-6582
  • EXMARK 103-6582-S
  • FERRIS 1521227
  • FERRIS 1521227S
  • GIANT VAC A581
  • GRAVELY 00450300
  • GREAT DANE GDU10231
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 14-85
  • JACOBSEN 390655
  • JOHN DEERE AM104490
  • KEES 100341
  • KEES 363055
  • SCAG 482961
  • SCAG 483317
  • SNAPPER 1-7037
  • SNAPPER 7-6450
  • SNAPPER 7075751
  • SNAPPER 75751
  • TORO 105-7779-03
  • TORO 105-7781
  • TORO 105-7781-03
  • WRIGHT MFG 71440001
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 52" cut
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 54" cut
  • BUNTON Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
STENS 303-336 Replaced By STENS 302-618


Price: $20.95



STENS 303-348 TOOTHED BLADE

S/F:Formed
Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
Length:16 1/4"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.250"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273000
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • ARIENS 04920600
  • BOBCAT 2722543-01
  • EXMARK 103-6581
  • EXMARK 103-6581-S
  • FERRIS 1520843
  • FERRIS 1520843S
  • FERRIS 5020843
  • GIANT VAC 0640
  • GRAVELY 00273000
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 14-96
  • JACOBSEN 390666
  • KEES 100340
  • KEES 483011
  • KEES 483046
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843SM
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 7-6675
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER PRO 5020843
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
STENS 303-348 Replaced By STENS 302-616


Price: $19.22



STENS 305-589 BLADE

Length:20 1/4"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:3/4"
Thickness:209"
S/F:Formed
Requires 2 for 40" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 03624700
  • ARIENS 03624751
  • ARIENS 03624759
  • ARIENS 36247
  • ARIENS 3624759
  • WOODS 03624751
  • WOODS 03624751KT
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 2 for 40" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $19.14



STENS 305-603 BLADE

Requires 3 for 48" cut
Length: 16 5/8"
Width: 2 1/2"
Center Hole: 3/4"
Thickness: 0.203"

REPLACES:
ALADDIN UA10
ARIENS 03027800
ARIENS 03027851
ARIENS 03027859
ARIENS 30278
ARIENS 3027859
and others

FITS:
ARIENS Requires 3 for 48" cut
and others

Blades sold individually.
Price: $14.95



STENS 305-730 BLADE

Length:20 1/2"
Width:2 3/4"
Center Hole:3/8"
Thickness:0.134 "

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UA12
  • ALADDIN UGAT15
  • ARIENS 01128500
  • ARIENS 01137000
  • ARIENS 01137051
  • ARIENS 01137059
  • ARIENS 11285
  • ARIENS 11370
  • ARIENS 1137059
  • GRAVELY 01137000
  • GRAVELY 01137051
  • HUSQVARNA 506 00 00-03
  • SCOTTS 01137000
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS 911000, Zone Start models
  • GRAVELY Pro 21SCH
  • HUSQVARNA 21" cut
  • SCOTTS 21" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $18.95



STENS 305-771 LAWN MOWER BLADE

Requires 3 for 48" cut
Length:16 9/16"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:3/4"
Thickness:0.209"

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UA10
  • ALADDIN UA16
  • ARIENS 03123700
  • ARIENS 03123751
  • ARIENS 03123759
  • ARIENS 31237
  • ARIENS 3123759
  • WOODS 03123751
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 48" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $16.95



STENS 310-045 HEAVY-DUTY HI-LIFT BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
Length:16 1/4"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Outer Hole:5/8"
Center To Center:1 5/8"
Thickness:0.250 "

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UBC3
  • ALADDIN UBC6
  • ALADDIN UGAT1
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • BAD BOY 038-4820-00
  • BOBCAT 03239
  • BOBCAT 112111-01
  • BOBCAT 32061A
  • BOBCAT WMTA32061
  • EXMARK 1-403059
  • EXMARK 103-2527
  • EXMARK 103-6583
  • EXMARK 103-6583-S
  • EXMARK 403059
  • FERRIS 1520843
  • FERRIS 1520843S
  • FERRIS 5020843
  • GIANT VAC 0640
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 03-40
  • KEES 483046
  • LESCO 013418
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843SM
  • SNAPPER 03239
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER 77378
  • SNAPPER WMTA32061
  • SNAPPER PRO 5020843
  • TORO 103-2527
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
  • BAD BOY Requires 3 for 48" cut
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $14.95



STENS 315-792 HI-LIFT BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 3 for 60" cut
Length:20 1/2"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.250 "

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UGR15
  • ARIENS 09081200
  • DIXON 13956
  • DIXON 539129747
  • DIXON 9383
  • EXMARK 103-1580-S
  • GRAVELY 046999
  • GRAVELY 08898900
  • GRAVELY 08979600
  • GRAVELY 08979651
  • GRAVELY 09081200
  • GRAVELY 46999
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • DIXON 200 and 300 series; requires 3 for 60" cut
  • GRAVELY Pro 200 and 300 series
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $18.95



STENS 320-402 BLADE

Length:20 7/16"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:250"
S/F:Formed
Features tungsten injected blade tip

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 09246600
  • GRAVELY 09246600
  • GRAVELY 09246600
  • WOODS 09246600
  • WOODS 09246600CKT
  • and others
FITS:
  • GRAVELY 60" cut 260Z
  • WOODS 60" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $40.95



STENS 320-406 LAWN MOWER BLADE

S/F:Formed
Requires 3 for 50" cut
Length:17"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.250 "

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 09082400
  • ARIENS 09246700
  • GRAVELY 09082400
  • GRAVELY 09246700
  • WOODS 09246700
  • WOODS 09246700CKT
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 50" cut
  • GRAVELY 260Z and 250Z
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $16.95



STENS 320-507 BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 3 for 40" cut
Length:13 7/8"
Width:2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.203 "

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UGR1
  • ARIENS 03498400
  • ARIENS 03498451
  • GRAVELY 014668
  • GRAVELY 03498400
  • GRAVELY 03498451
  • GRAVELY 08899800
  • GRAVELY 14668
  • LESCO 050139
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 40" cut
  • GRAVELY Pro 100 series
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $10.58



STENS 320-511 HI-LIFT BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 2 for 36" cut
Length:17 11/16"
Width:2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.250"

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UGR11
  • ARIENS 08816600
  • GRAVELY 042124
  • GRAVELY 08816600
  • GRAVELY 08899400
  • LESCO 050534
  • and others
FITS:
  • GRAVELY mower models 38872
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $15.95



STENS 320-515 BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 50" cut
Length:17"
Width:2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.203"

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UGR2
  • ARIENS 08861600
  • DIXON 539126276
  • DIXON 539129741
  • DIXON 8689
  • DIXON 9229
  • GRAVELY 011234
  • GRAVELY 08861600
  • GRAVELY 08861651
  • GRAVELY 08899300
  • GRAVELY 11234
  • GRAVELY 11234P1
  • LESCO 050155
  • and others
FITS:
  • DIXON 501, 502, 503, 5000 1996 and before; requires2 for 32" cut; 3 for 50" cut
  • GRAVELY Pro 150,Pro 200 and Pro 300 series
  • and others
Blades sold individually
Price: $11.95



STENS 320-535 HI-LIFT BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 3 for 50" cut
Length:17"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.250 "

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08779251
  • BUNTON PL7329
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-H
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-N
  • GRAVELY 046998
  • GRAVELY 08779251
  • GRAVELY 08899600
  • GRAVELY 09082400
  • GRAVELY 46998
  • and others
FITS:
  • BUNTON Requires 3 for 50" cut
  • DIXIE CHOPPER Requires 3 for 50" cut
  • GRAVELY 991006, 992009, 888015, Pro 200 & Pro 300 series, 34Z model number 992056
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $16.95



STENS 330-149 Hi-Lift Blade Husqvarna 539100340

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273000
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • ARIENS 04920600
  • BOBCAT 03239
  • BOBCAT 112111-01
  • BOBCAT 32061
  • BOBCAT 32061A
  • EXMARK 1-323515
  • EXMARK 1-403026
  • EXMARK 1-403059
  • EXMARK 1-403086
  • EXMARK 1-403148
  • EXMARK 1-403149
  • EXMARK 103-1577
  • EXMARK 103-2507
  • EXMARK 103-2527
  • EXMARK 103-6518
  • EXMARK 103-6581
  • EXMARK 103-6581-S
  • EXMARK 103-6583
  • EXMARK 103-6583-S
  • EXMARK 103-6738
  • EXMARK 103-6738-S
  • EXMARK 1520843
  • EXMARK 1520843S
  • EXMARK 323515
  • EXMARK 403059
  • EXMARK 403148
  • EXMARK 403149
  • EXMARK 520843S
  • FERRIS 1520843
  • FERRIS 1520843S
  • FERRIS 20843
  • FERRIS 5020843
  • GRAVELY 00273000
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 03-40
  • JOHN DEERE 103-1577-S
  • KEES 100340
  • KEES 483011
  • KEES 483046
  • LESCO 050227
  • LESCO 12111-01
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843
  • SIMPLICITY 5020843SM
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 7-6675
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER 7017036YP
  • SNAPPER 7077378
  • SNAPPER 77378
  • SNAPPER PRO 5020843
  • TORO 1-403149
  • TORO 103-2507
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $18.95



STENS 335-168 Notched Air-Lift Blade

Length: 16 1/4 "
Center Hole: 5/8 "
Width: 2 1/2 "
Thickness: .203 "

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00273000
  • ARIENS 04919100
  • ARIENS 04920600
  • EXMARK 1-323515
  • EXMARK 1-403026
  • EXMARK 1-403059
  • EXMARK 1-403086
  • EXMARK 1-403148
  • EXMARK 103-2507
  • EXMARK 103-2527
  • EXMARK 103-6518
  • EXMARK 103-6581
  • EXMARK 103-6581-S
  • EXMARK 103-6583
  • EXMARK 103-6583-S
  • EXMARK 103-6738-S
  • EXMARK 1520843
  • EXMARK 323515
  • EXMARK 403059
  • EXMARK 403148
  • EXMARK 520843S
  • GRAVELY 00273000
  • GRAVELY 04919100
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 03-40
  • JACOBSEN 390666
  • KEES 100340
  • KEES 483011
  • KEES 483046
  • LESCO 013418
  • SNAPPER 1-7036
  • SNAPPER 101366
  • SNAPPER 483046
  • SNAPPER 7-6675
  • SNAPPER 7-7386
  • SNAPPER 7017036
  • SNAPPER 7077378
  • SNAPPER 77378
  • TORO 1-323515
  • TORO 103-2527
  • and others
FITS:
  • EXMARK Metro HP, Metro 5 Speed, Viking Hydro, Turf Tracer, Lazer Z HP and Lazer Z CT
  • JACOBSEN Requires 2 for 32" deck; requires 3 for 48" deck
  • TORO Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $13.95



STENS 340-158 LAWN MOWER BLADE - REPLACES SCAG 481707

Length:18"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:203"
Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UEK2
  • ALADDIN UGAT4
  • ALADDIN UMC30
  • ALADDIN USC7
  • ARIENS 04916400
  • BOBCAT 12111-02
  • BOBCAT 32022A
  • BOBCAT 32022HD
  • BUNTON P2005
  • BUNTON PL4206
  • ENCORE 363046
  • ENCORE 363291
  • EXMARK 1-303146
  • EXMARK 1-633482
  • EXMARK 103-2528
  • EXMARK 103-6584-S
  • FERRIS 1521227
  • FERRIS 1521227S
  • GRAVELY 04916400
  • GREAT DANE D18037
  • GREAT DANE GDU10231
  • HUSQVARNA 539 10 03-41
  • JACOBSEN 390655
  • JOHN DEERE AM104490
  • KEES 100341
  • KEES 363055
  • KEES 363245
  • LESCO 013826
  • LESCO 050125
  • LESCO 12111-02
  • LESCO 32022A
  • LESCO 32022HD
  • LESCO 50125
  • RICH MFG 10558-52B
  • SCAG 48108
  • SCAG 481707
  • SCAG 482462
  • SCAG A48108
  • SNAPPER 1-7037
  • SNAPPER 12111-02
  • SNAPPER 32022A
  • SNAPPER 32022HD
  • SNAPPER 7-6450
  • SNAPPER 7-7344
  • SNAPPER 7075751
  • SNAPPER 75751
  • TORO 103-2508
  • TORO 103-2528
  • TORO 105-7781
  • TORO 105-7781-03
  • WRIGHT MFG 50125
  • WRIGHT MFG 71440001
  • and others
FITS:
  • GREAT DANE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 54" cut
  • SCAG Tiger Cub, Wildcat and Turf Tiger 52" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $16.95



STENS 340-178 BLADE

S/F:Straight
Requires 2 for 42" cut
Length:21"
Width:2 1/4"
Center Hole:5 pt. star
Thickness:164 "

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN US41
  • ARIENS 21546095
  • AYP 127843
  • AYP 138498
  • AYP 138971
  • HUSQVARNA 532 12 78-43
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 84-98
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 89-71
  • HUSQVARNA 532 18 89-71
  • SEARS 127843
  • SEARS 138498
  • SEARS 138971
  • VIKING 6109-004-2012
  • and others
FITS:
  • AYP Requires 2 for 42" cut
  • HUSQVARNA YTH1542XP,YTH1542XPG,LTH1342,LTH1342A
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $13.95



STENS 340-182 HEAV-DUTY BLADE

Length:21"
Width:2 1/4"
Center Hole:5 pt. star
Thickness:.189"
S/F:Straight

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 21546095
  • AYP 127843
  • AYP 138971
  • HUSQVARNA 532 13 84-98
  • SEARS 138498
  • SEARS 138971
  • and others
FITS:
  • HUSQVARNA YTH1542XP, YTH1542XPG, LTH1342 and LTH1342A;42" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $13.95



STENS 340-230 Hi-Lift Blade

Length: 22 7/8 "
Center Hole: 5 pt. star
Width: 2 3/4 "
Thickness: .164 "

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 21546611
  • AYP 403107
  • AYP 405380
  • Craftsman 33266
  • Craftsman 403107
  • HUSQVARNA 403107
  • HUSQVARNA 503 40 53-80
  • HUSQVARNA 532 40 53-80
  • Poulan PP21011
  • and others
FITS:
  • AYP 2007; requires 2 for 46" deck
  • and others

Price: $15.95



STENS 355-036 BLADE

Length: 20 1/2"
Width: 2 1/2"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Thickness: 209"
S/F: Straight
Requires 3 for 60" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08899100
  • ARIENS 09081200
  • BAD BOY 038-6050-00
  • BUNTON PL7441
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60H
  • EXMARK 1-633483
  • EXMARK 103-2530
  • EXMARK 103-2530-S
  • EXMARK 633483
  • GRAVELY 08899100
  • GRAVELY 08979600
  • GRAVELY 09081200
  • TORO 105-7718-03
  • TORO 1057718
  • and others
FITS:
  • BAD BOY Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • BUNTON Requires 3 for 60" cut
  • EXMARK 60" mower deck Lazer Z or Turf Ranger, newermodels
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $15.95



STENS 355-061 HI-LIFT BLADE

Length:18"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:203"
Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut

REPLACES:
  • ALADDIN UB7
  • ALADDIN UGAT4
  • ARIENS 04916400
  • BOBCAT 112111-02
  • BUNTON PL4206
  • EXMARK 1-303527
  • EXMARK 103-1578
  • EXMARK 103-1578-S
  • EXMARK 303527
  • FERRIS 1521227S
  • GRAVELY 00450300
  • GRAVELY 04916400
  • JOHN DEERE AM104490
  • LESCO 050621
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 52" cut
  • BOBCAT Requires 2 for 36" deck, 3 for 54" deck
  • BUNTON Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut>
  • EXMARK Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • GRAVELY Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • JOHN DEERE Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $15.95



STENS 355-089 MULCHING BLADE

Length:15 3/16"
Width:2 1/2"
Center Hole:5/8"
Thickness:0.203"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 00272900
  • ARIENS 01600000
  • EXMARK 1-653102
  • EXMARK 103-2519
  • EXMARK 103-2519-S
  • EXMARK 653102
  • GRAVELY 00272900
  • GRAVELY 00272900
  • and others
FITS:
  • ARIENS Requires 3 for 44" cut
  • EXMARK Lazer Z 44" cut
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $15.95



STENS 355-331 Notched Hi-Lift Blade

Length: 20 1/2 "
Center Hole: 5/8 "
Width: 2 1/2 "
Thickness: .250 "
Heavy Duty

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 08899100
  • ARIENS 09081200
  • BAD BOY 038-6002-00
  • BAD BOY 038-6050-00
  • BUNTON PL7441
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60H
  • DIXIE CHOPPER 30227-60V
  • DIXIE CHOPPER A60227-60N
  • EXMARK 1-603283
  • EXMARK 1-603874
  • EXMARK 1-633483
  • EXMARK 103-0301
  • EXMARK 103-0301-S
  • EXMARK 103-1580-s
  • EXMARK 103-2530
  • EXMARK 103-2530-S
  • EXMARK 613072
  • EXMARK 613112
  • EXMARK 613250
  • EXMARK 633483
  • GRAVELY 025124
  • GRAVELY 046999
  • GRAVELY 08781800
  • GRAVELY 08781851
  • GRAVELY 08899100
  • GRAVELY 089046
  • GRAVELY 08904651
  • GRAVELY 08979600
  • GRAVELY 090812
  • GRAVELY 09081200
  • GRAVELY 46999
  • GRAVELY 48864
  • GRAVELY 89796
  • GRAVELY 8979651
  • TORO 105-7718-03
  • TORO 1057718
  • TORO 108-1114
  • TORO 108-1123
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $16.95



OREGON 90-688 3-IN-1 GATOR MULCHER BLADE

Specifications:
- Length: 16-9/16"
- Center Hole: 3/4"

- Requires: (3) for 48" cut

REPLACES:
  • Ariens 31237
  • Ariens 3123759
  • Oregon 90-988
  • and others
FITS:
  • 831031 GT Deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $25.95



OREGON 91-000 BLADE ARIENS 16-19/32 IN

Length: 16-9/16"
Center Hole: 3/4"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 30278
  • ARIENS 3027851
  • ARIENS 3027859
  • and others
FITS:
  • Center Blade on 60 Inch GT Deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.

Price: $16.95



OREGON 91-003 BLADE ARIENS

Length: 16-9/16"
Center Hole: 3/4"

Requires: (3) for 48" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 31237
  • ARIENS 3123751
  • ARIENS 3123759
  • GRAVELY 031237
  • and others
FITS:
  • 831031 GT Deck
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $19.95



OREGON 91-005 BLADE ARIENS/HUSKEE 20-9/16IN

Length: 20-9/16"
Center Hole: 3/8"

REPLACES:
  • Ariens 11285
  • Ariens 11370
  • Ariens 1137059
  • HUSKEE 11285
  • HUSKEE 11370
  • HUSKEE 1137059
  • and others
FITS:
  • 21" cut, 911000 series zone start walk behinds
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $22.95



OREGON 91-012 BLADE ARIENS/MAXIM 30IN

Length: 30"
Center Hole: 3/4"
Outer Hole: 13/32"
Outer Hole Center to Center: 11"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 2532500
  • ARIENS 2722500
  • ARIENS 27287
  • ARIENS 2728751
  • ARIENS 2728759
  • ARIENS 351400
  • MAXIM 145107
  • and others
FITS:
  • 30" cut 927000 series rider
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $33.95



OREGON 91-015 BLADE ARIENS 20-7/16IN

Length: 20-7/16"
Center Hole: 3/4"

Requires: (2) for 40" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 3607059
  • ARIENS 36247
  • ARIENS 3624751
  • ARIENS 3624759
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $23.95



OREGON 91-256 BLADE EXMARK 18IN

Length: 18"
Center Hole: 5/8"

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 4916400
  • EXMARK 303527
  • GRAVELY 4916400
  • LESCO 60484
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $21.95



OREGON 91-463 BLADE ARIENS 21-15/16

Length: 21-15/16"
Center Hole: 3/4"

Requires: (2) for 42" cut

REPLACES:
  • Ariens 1584500
  • and others
FITS:
  • ZTR - Zero Turn Radius
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $25.95



OREGON 91-480 BLADE ARIENS

Length: 16-1/4"
Center Hole: 5/8"
Outer Hole: 1/4"
Outer Hole Center to Center: 1-5/8"

REPLACES:
  • Ariens 4919100
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $28.95



OREGON 92-019 BLADE, ARIENS, 13 7/8 , 272800

Length: 13-7/8"
Center Hole: 5/8"

Requires: (3) for 40" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 1600500
  • ARIENS 272800
  • and others

Price: $13.95



OREGON 92-040 BLADE, ARIENS, 13 15/16, 34984

Length: 13-15/16"
Center Hole: 5/8"

Requires: (3) for 40" cut

REPLACES:
  • ARIENS 34984
  • ARIENS 3498451
  • and others
FITS:
  • Zoom and Mini Zoom Models
  • and others

Price: $15.95



OREGON 92-151 BLADE, GRAVELY 00450300, 18 INCH

Specifications:
- Length: 18"
- Center Hole: 5/8"
- ARIENS Requires: (2) for 36" cut, (3) for 52" cut, high lift, Zoom

- GRAVELY Requires: (2) for 36" cut, (3) for 52" cut, high lift

REPLACES:
- ARIENS 00450300
- ARIENS 03253800
- GRAVELY 00450300
- GRAVELY 03253800
and others

Blades sold individually.
Price: $19.95



OREGON 92-153 BLADE, GRAVELY 00450200, 16-3/16 INCH

Specifications:
- Length: 16-3/16"
- Center Hole: 5/8"
- ARIENS Requires: (3) for 44" and 48" cut, Zoom

- GRAVELY Requires: (3) for 44" and 48" cut, Compact Pro, Pro Master 44Z, 48Z, 144H, 148H, 144i, 148i, 144M, 148M, 144XDZ, 148XDZ, Pro Turn 148, ZT 2344, 2348, 2644HD, 2648HD

REPLACES:
- ARIENS 00450200
- ARIENS 02982000
- GRAVELY 00450200
- GRAVELY 02982000
and others

Blades sold individually.
Price: $19.87



OREGON 92-157 BLADE, GRAVELY 02961700, 18-7/16 INCH

Specifications:
- Length: 18-7/16"
- Center Hole: 5/8"
- ARIENS Requires: (3) for 54" cut, Zoom

- GRAVELY Requires: (3) for 54" cut, ZTXL54, ZTXL2554

REPLACES:
- ARIENS 02961700
- GRAVELY 02961700
and others

Blades sold individually.
Price: $17.64



OREGON 92-159 BLADE, GRAVELY 090812, 20-1/2 INCH

Specifications:
- Length: 20-1/2"
- Center Hole: 5/8"
- ARIENS Requires: (3) for 60" cut, Zoom

- GRAVELY Requires: (3) for 60" cut, Pro Turn 160 XDZ, Pro Turn 260 XDZ, & Pro Master 260 XDZ

REPLACES:
- ARIENS 03253900
- ARIENS 09081200
- GRAVELY 03253900
- GRAVELY 09081200
and others

Blades sold individually.
Price: $19.09



OREGON 92-602 3-IN-1 GATOR MULCHER BLADE

Specifications:
- Length: 21-15/16"
- Center Hole: 3/4"

- Requires: (2) for 42" cut

REPLACES:
  • Ariens 1584500
  • Oregon 91-463
  • Oregon 92-402
  • and others
FITS:
  • ZTR - Zero Turn Radius
  • and others
Blades sold individually.
Price: $25.95



Showing 58 Products